Details

Date Time League Season
September 8, 2024 1:00 PM CTABL 2024

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss0000000051Loss
Badgers000031X4102Win

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ryan Skaff4210000002000000
Mike Levesque3301000000000100
Zach Sagar4400000000000000
Max Adams3311100000000100
Kyle Quenzer3202100001000200
Kyle Barrett3301100000000100
Bryan Rodriguez3302000000000200
Justin Cirone3111000021100100
J.D. Miller3301000010001100
Ben Gardner3311000020000100
 Total32274103000541011000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ryan Skaff7100325003801
Total7100325003801
PA
0
0
AB
0
27
RBI
0
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
10
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
32
H
0
5
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
3
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1