Details

Date Time League Season
September 8, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers010211XX1494Win
Hoss00301XX43`1Loss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4310000001001000
Zach Sagar3221200000100100
Ryan Skaff3311100000000100
Frank Portaro3221100001000100
Bryan Rodriguez3121200011100100
Kyle Barrett3110200002000000
Max Adams3212400111000500
Justin Cirone3311000010002100
Christian Spuches3200000000100000
Kyle Quenzer3322200110001500
Ben Gardner 2110000001001000
J.D. Miller 1100000000001000
 Total342414914002473061500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Quenzer5100263415700
Total5100263415700

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
24
0
RBI
14
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
0
SF
0
0
TB
15
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
26
0
H
3
0
R
4
0
ER
1
0
BB
5
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0