Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Blue Jays10000001xxLoss
Badgers020006X861Win

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco4402000010000000
Ethan Michael3300000000001000
Ryan Yorski3201110001001000
John Boutin4210000012001000
Anthony Mazzaferro3200000000100000
Sebby Motta2200000000000000
Alex Hinkle3200000000102000
Ryan Couturas3300000010002000
Michael Louchen3301000000000001
 Total282314110033207001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ethan Michael.100020000001
John Boutin000031111001
Michael Louchen5.20102857761200
Total60103368871202

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Hanlon 2200000000001000
Tony Eldredge 1010000001000000
Harris Reid3300000000002000
Parker Bennett3210000001002000
Frank Portaro3222100001000200
Ryan Skaff 2211200100000400
Kyle Barrett 1100000010000000
Kyle McBride3211400101001400
Bryan Rodriguez3311000020001100
Max Adams3100000002001000
Mike Levesque3200000000102000
Nik Martin3100100011101000
Peter Torres3311000000001100
 Total33248680024720121200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ryan Skaff4100172112601
Harris Reid3001122001101
Total7101294113702
PA
0
0
AB
23
24
RBI
1
8
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
4
SF
0
0
TB
0
12
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
33
29
H
6
4
R
8
1
ER
8
1
BB
7
3
SO
12
7
HR
0
0
HBP
2
2