Details

Date Time League Season
May 10, 2025 7:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Recreation Park
79 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers00010405111Win
Blue Jays00120104101Loss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4403000020000300
Bryan Rodriguez4200000022000000
Max Adams4411000000002100
Frank Portaro3311000000001100
Ryan Skaff3311000000002100
Kyle Barrett3210000001000001
Nik Martin3211100011001100
Justin Cirone3302300010000200
J.D. Miller3301000000001100
Tony Eldredge3301000000001100
Chase Plourde3300000000001000
 Total36325114000640091101
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett6.1100329433300
Ryan Skaff.200141001100
Total71013610434400

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
John Boutin3312000000000000
Vinny LoRicco3300000000000000
Hunter Dombal3311010000000000
Anthony Mazzaferro2101000001000000
Alex Hinkle4400000000000000
Ryan Yorski2210000000000000
Jason Cropley3302320000000000
Chris Figueroa1100000000001000
John Aviles1000000001000000
Alex Bleicher3201000001000000
Peter Richard2100000001000000
Dan Cummins4402000000000000
Herb Melfor4411000000001000
 Total3531410330004002000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Hunter Dombal7010365514900
Total7010365514900
PA
0
0
AB
32
31
RBI
4
3
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
SB
6
0
SF
0
0
TB
11
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
BF
36
36
H
10
5
R
4
5
ER
3
1
BB
4
4
SO
4
9
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0