Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers1001000271Win
Ducks10000001xxLoss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4414000010000400
Bryan Rodriguez4401000000000100
Zach Sagar3301100000001100
Ryan Skaff3200000001002000
Frank Portaro3210000001000000
Max Adams3300000000001000
Kyle Barrett3200000001000000
Kyle Quenzer3201000011000100
Justin Cirone3200000000101000
Nick Paggioli3200000000101000
J.D. Miller3200000001002000
 Total352827100025208700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Quenzer6100201100900
Ryan Skaff100131000200
Total71012321001100

Ducks

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
28
0
RBI
1
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
7
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
1
0
BF
23
0
H
2
0
R
1
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
11
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0