Details

Date Time League Season
August 27, 2022 8:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Recreation Park
79 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Ravens0011000241Loss
Badgers100400x532Win

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Leo Davilla0400000000003000
Nick Walmer0301000000002000
Kyle Barrett0200000001001000
Kiryu Kawahata0301100000001000
Justin Cirone0301010000001000
Hunter Smith0200000000001000
Josue Rivera0300000000003000
Angel DeArmas0220000001000000
Luis DeArmas0301000000002000
Ruben Nieves0100000000001000
 Total2826241100020015000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Angel DeArmas200080002200
Justin Cirone4010203556300
Total6010283558500

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque0100000022000000
Parker Bennett0220000021001000
Kyle Quenzer0200000010101000
Nolan DeVivo0211100001000000
Ryan Skaff0312000000001000
Nick Paggioli0210000001001000
Tony Eldredge0000000001100000
Ben Gardner0100000011000000
Scott Greenbaum0200000000000000
Doug Evans0200000000002000
Joey Torza0200000000001000
 Total281953100067207000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ryan Skaff7100052101500
Total7100052101500
PA
0
0
AB
26
19
RBI
1
1
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
6
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
28
0
H
3
5
R
5
2
ER
5
1
BB
8
0
SO
5
15
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0