Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2021 7:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Recreation Park
79 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226

Results

TeamROutcome
Ravens6Win
Badgers2Loss

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone0222110021000000
Jadon Gonzalez0310000010000000
Josue Rivera0312100000000000
Nick Walmer0301100000000000
Kyle Barrett0300000000000000
Jalen Ortiz0312100010000000
Carlos Ruiz Jr.0312110000000000
Joel Figueroa0301100000000000
Hunter Smith0301000000000000
Devin Lopez0200000000000000
Mike Martin0211000000000000
 Total3130712620041000000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett710006215800
Total710006215800

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Allen Shippee0101000002000000
Mike Levesque0300000000001000
Nik Martin0200000001000000
Hank Job0310000010000000
Tony Eldredge0210000011000000
Nick Paggioli0301000000001000
Ryan Brown0301100000001000
Austin Miller0101000000000000
J.D. Miller0200000000001000
James Main0200000000002000
Doug Evans0202000000000000
Josh Eldredge0100000000000000
Joey Torza0100000000001000
TJ Graffam0100000000001000
 Total312726100024008000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans5010257423600
Allen Shippee100060301100
Total6010317724700
PA
0
0
AB
30
27
RBI
6
1
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
2
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
31
H
6
7
R
2
7
ER
1
2
BB
5
4
SO
8
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0