Details

Date Time League Season
June 8, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL 2025

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers10061111064Win
Hornets10100305105Loss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4401010000001200
Tim Hanlon4322100001000200
Bryan Rodriguez5211100013000100
Frank Portaro4411000000001100
Kyle Barrett3311100000001100
Harris Reid3110100011100000
Nik Martin3221200020100100
Ryan Skaff3201200000010100
Justin Cirone3300000000002000
Tony Eldredge3300000000003000
J.D. Miller3300000000002000
Cody Bouteiller3020000003000000
 Total41301088100482110900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett71003710527500
Total71003710527500

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
9Eryk Jones4231110012000200
45Antonio Rosa4403110000001400
3Marc Parent4401110000001200
77Kyle McBride4202000002000200
34Ben Lopata4301100001000100
17Jomar Morales4301000001000100
22Bryan Soria4400000000000000
7Mike Bellerose3302000000000200
50Michael Louchen3210000011001000
Franklin Frias3310000000002000
 Total37305114300270051400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen4.0010223714601
Jomar Morales2.2000173334401
Eryk Jones0.100010000000
Total6.301040610481002
PA
0
0
AB
30
30
RBI
8
4
2B
1
3
3B
0
0
SB
4
2
SF
1
0
TB
9
14
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
37
40
H
10
6
R
5
10
ER
2
4
BB
7
8
SO
5
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
2