Details

Date Time League Season
May 13, 2018 10:00 AM CTABL 2018

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Hornets000100016Loss
Badgers000022158Win

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Wilson Figueroa0201000001001000
Ryan Marioni0201000010000000
Andy DePeau0300000000001000
Tyler Kapushinski0201000000000000
Nick Toth0301010000000000
Mike Bellerose0300000000000000
Matt Kaszycki0200000000001000
Zack Savluk0301000000001000
Luis Calderon0211000000001000
Christian Diaz0300000000000000
Paul Arce0300000000000000
 Total292816010011005000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nick Paggioli0301210000001000
Doug Evans0200000000000000
Troy Carpenter0200000000001000
Christian Spuches0312010000000000
Tony Eldredge0321110000000000
Rebuen Shirshac0311000000000000
Spenser Shirshac0200100000000000
Jose Arriaga0200000000002000
Christian Perry0311000010000000
Zach Underwood0200000001000000
 Total262556430011004000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans7100296110500
Total7100296110500
PA
0
0
AB
28
28
RBI
0
5
2B
1
4
3B
0
0
SB
1
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
29
H
0
6
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0

KO KO FT