Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Royals0020000243Loss
Badgers1020202741Win

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0301201000001000
Brandon Mercado0301000000000000
Nick Swancutt0200000001000000
Izzy Crespo0200000001000000
Matt Fusco0200000000000000
Josh Svoboda0200000000001000
Eric Rubelmann0200010000000000
Matt Garvais0200000000002000
Andrew Sarles0201000000001000
Tyler Palumbo0210000010000000
Sean Perez0020000000000000
Kenji Zevetchin0000000000000000
Gabe Custodio0110000001001000
Jay Botti0000000000000000
 Total262343211013006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Sean Perez3010161315700
Brandon Mercado00002234261000
Total301038473111700

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque0231100042000000
Ryan Brown0210000001002000
Tony Eldredge0401300010001000
Hank Job0301100001001000
Nick Paggioli0300000001003000
Scott Greenbaum0200100002001000
Doug Evans0400000000004000
Joey Torza0200000001002000
J.D. Miller0210000001002000
Devan Grover0221000021001000
 Total36267460007100017000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans7100284223700
Total7100284223700
PA
0
0
AB
23
26
RBI
2
6
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
1
7
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
3
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
38
28
H
4
4
R
7
2
ER
3
2
BB
11
3
SO
17
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0