Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Badgers320010017115Loss
Wombats00004022891Win

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque5522020010001400
Kyle Barrett5502210000000300
Nik Martin5211100002100100
Bryan Rodriguez4312000001000200
Max Adams5412000001000200
Kyle Quenzer6410000001103000
Justin Cirone5200000012101000
J.D. Miller5301100001101100
Tony Eldredge5401010000102200
Cody Bouteiller4110100001111000
 Total49337115400296191500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett4000195411001
Kyle Quenzer3.1010174400300
Total7.1010369811301

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Donahue4411000000000000
Ronald Black4310000011000000
Mike Matosian4401200000000000
Andrew Gurekovich3300000000001000
Robert Barbash3322000000000000
Danny Lear3311000000000000
C.J Miller3321100010000000
Brandon Kilfeather3311000000000000
Bobby White2201100000000000
Michael Anguril3300000000002000
Niall Mitchell3302200000000000
Matt Judd0000000000000000
 Total3534810600021003000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bobby White.100041112000
Danny Lear1000114552201
Andrew Gurekovich.110010000000
Matt Judd3.1000183112403
Niall Mitchell3.0000152002301
Total81004910778905
PA
0
0
AB
33
34
RBI
5
6
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
2
SF
1
0
TB
15
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7.3333333333333
8
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
36
49
H
9
10
R
8
7
ER
1
7
BB
1
8
SO
3
9
HR
0
0
HBP
1
5