Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2022 1:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Royals20303301181Win
Ravens0101000263Loss

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0321000021000000
Bill Riggieri0220000011011000
Nick Swancutt0311300100001000
Matt Fusco0313300110000000
Eric Rubelmann0211110000010000
Josh Svoboda0111100002000000
Brandon Mercado0210000001000000
Izzy Crespo0111000032000000
Matt Garvais0300000000001000
Andrew Sarles0200100001001000
Sean Perez0000100023000000
Kenji Zevetchin0311010000001000
Jay Botti0000000000000000
 Total382511910202911025000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bill Riggieri71002962201700
Total71002962201700

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone0300000000002000
Angel DeArmas0311000000001000
Nick Walmer0300000000001000
Luis DeArmas0302100000001000
Kiryu Kawahata0311000000002000
Kyle Barrett0201000000001000
Romelo Dominguez0200000000001000
Josue Rivera0200000000001000
Ruben Nieves0201100000001000
Mike Staron0200000000002000
Devin Lopez0200000000002000
Yoskar0200000000002000
 Total2929262000000017000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett5010288885320
Yoskar000030323200
Justin Cirone100060002200
Total6010378111010720
PA
0
0
AB
25
29
RBI
10
2
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
9
0
SF
2
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
29
37
H
6
8
R
2
11
ER
2
10
BB
0
10
SO
17
7
HR
0
2
HBP
0
0