Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Royals000302X5101Win
Phillies00001203100Loss

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0322011000001000
Brandon Mercado0322100010000000
Nick Swancutt0311100000002000
Matt Fusco0201000001000000
Eric Rubelmann0302200000000000
Andrew Sarles0300000000003000
Gabe Custodio0201100001001000
Tyler Palumbo0201000000001000
Kenji Zevetchin0200000000002000
Carl Guglietta0100000000011000
Jay Botti0200000000002000
 Total29265105110120113000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Brandon Mercado6.671003810328900
Eric Rubelmann.33300110000100
Total710139103281000

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0401010000001000
Alex Bleicher0200000002001000
Jon Werme0200000002001000
Sebby Motta0401000000001000
Peter Richard0210000000102000
Ben Guisto0312000000000000
Christian Spuches0100000001100000
Mike Lessard0301000001000000
Herb Melfor0200000001100000
Zack Nagle0414030020000000
 Total372739040027306000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000