Details

Date Time League Season
May 23, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Phillies208000x10131Win
Royals41001208122Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nico Piscopo0321000001000000
Eric Nagle0422200100001000
Herb Melfor0413010000001000
Christian Spuches0411000010000000
Sebby Motta0311200000000000
Zach Locke0311210000001000
Alex Bleicher0302100000000000
Jon Werme0311000000000000
Nolan LoRicco0211000001000000
Peter Richard0301210000002000
 Total34321014930112005000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zach Locke3000173056200
Eric Nagle4100206120500
Total7100379176700

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Sean Perez0412010011001000
Bill Riggieri0211100001010000
Shane Legare0322000011000000
Izzy Crespo0311210011000000
Josh Svoboda0412100020001000
Rich Hilton0302100011001000
Aaron Swahn0300000001002000
Carl Guglietta0401000000002000
Jay Botti0411000000001000
 Total3730712520066018000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bill Riggieri30102291093500
Shane Legare3000134000100
Total601035131093600
PA
0
0
AB
32
30
RBI
9
5
2B
3
2
3B
0
0
SB
1
6
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
37
35
H
9
13
R
1
10
ER
7
9
BB
6
3
SO
7
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0