Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2024 1:00 PM CTABL 2024

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Phillies0002101413Loss
Royals005610X1213Win

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco4402000000000000
Hunter Dombal3302000000000000
Connor Dombal3311000000002000
Sam Alejandro3302000000001000
Anthony Mazzaferro1000000000100000
Alex Bleicher3300000000000000
Sebby Motta3300000000001000
Peter Richard3301000000000000
Brandon Maldonado2201000000000000
Zach Locke3201100001000000
Dan Cummins4413100010000000
Herb Melfor4310000001000000
 Total3633313200012104000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tristan Gutierrez4311010011000000
Aiden McCarthy3300000000000000
Yadi Sierra5320000001102000
Christian Torres3322200100001000
Matt Kirby1111010000000000
Andrew Sarles2200000000001000
Xavier Mitchell4321000021001000
Eric Rubelmann4412600100000000
Josh Svoboda3221000000101000
Michael Lukaszewski4404200000000000
Matt Fusco4312200010010000
 Total373112141220243216000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Lukaszewski5100258332301
Matt Fusco2000115110300
Total71003613442601
PA
0
0
AB
33
31
RBI
2
12
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
1
4
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
36
H
0
13
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1