Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Vernon Center Middle School
777 Hartford Turnpike, Vernon, CT 06066

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Royals300020101510Win
Hoss4300110910Loss

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Kyle McCarthy5534520000000000
Aiden McCarthy4412200020000000
Yadi Sierra5321200002001000
Christian Torres4310100001003000
Aaron Mitchell4310100001003000
Andrew Sarles4310000001003000
Xavier Mitchell5331100001101000
Eric Rubelmann5421000000101000
Michael Lukaszewski4411200000002000
 Total4032151014200262014000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aiden McCarthy3.2000166661100
Christian Torres1.1000133226100
Michael Lukaszewski210081111100
Total71003710998300

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
32
0
RBI
14
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
37
0
H
10
0
R
9
0
ER
9
0
BB
8
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0