Details

Date Time League Season
September 8, 2023 7:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Recreation Park
79 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets01103005102Win
Royals0000130463Loss

Hornets

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0310000001002000
Matt Fusco0411110000000000
Josh Svoboda0100000002011000
Eric Rubelmann0312100001001000
Matt Garvais0401000010000000
Michael Lukaszewski0301100011002000
Kenji Zevetchin0100000013001000
Carl Guglietta0400000000001000
Jay Botti0211000001000000
 Total352546310039018000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Garvais70103710535900
Total70103710535900
PA
0
0
AB
0
25
RBI
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
3
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
37
H
0
10
R
0
5
ER
0
3
BB
0
5
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0