Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Royals000730515181Win
Blue Jays300004079xLoss

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
20Matt Fusco5500000000001000
14Eric Rubelmann5524410000000500
18Michael Lukaszewski5221000002100100
23Manny Flores5423200001000300
9Eryk Jones5421210001000200
47Avery Guernsey5512200010001200
21Aiden McCarthy5333210002000400
13Christian Torres5513110010001400
44Cade McCarthy 71100000000001000
7John Feliciano 444421100000002100
 Total4538151814400261062200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Avery Guernsey7.0100329772713
Total7100329772713

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco3321100000000001
Ryan Yorski3100000001101000
John Boutin3313320000000000
Jason Cropley3311200100000000
Chris Figueroa2100000000100000
Anthony Mazzaferro3301000000001000
Alex Bleicher3200000000102000
Sebby Motta2200000000001000
Alex Hinkle2210000000000000
Zach Locke2100000001001000
Dan Cummins3311000000000000
Michael Louchen2211100000001000
 Total312678720102307001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen4010239773400
Vinny LoRicco2.1000185773100
Jason Cropley.200042110100
Total7010451615156600
PA
0
0
AB
38
26
RBI
14
7
2B
4
2
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
22
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
1
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
32
45
H
9
16
R
7
15
ER
7
15
BB
2
6
SO
7
6
HR
1
0
HBP
3
0