Details

Date Time League Season
April 13, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL 2025

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Blue Jays1102200651Win
Royals2001020584Loss

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
John Boutin3321000010000001
Anthony Mazzaferro1101000000000000
Connor Dombal3200000001001000
Alex Hinkle4221000002001000
Ryan Yorski3300000000002000
Jason Cropley3300000000001000
Chris Figueroa2211000000000000
John Aviles1100000000001000
Jocobi Bouchard1100000000000000
Alex Bleicher2200000000000000
Sebby Motta3301100000000000
Peter Richard2000000001100000
Dan Cummins4311000001001000
Herb Melfor3301000000001000
 Total352967100015108001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jason Cropley2000122203300
Jocobi Bouchard4100173332700
Total61002955351000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell3221000001000000
Matt Fusco3322000010001000
Bill Riggieri3212000001000000
Josh Svoboda4301100011001000
Michael Lukaszewski4400100000001000
Eric Rubelmann1100100000001000
Matt Garvais4400100000001000
Aiden McCarthy2200000000001000
Tyler Palumbo3300000000003000
Jaeden Rasmus3302000020000000
Kenji Zevetchin3100000012001000
Christian Torres2200000000001000
Cade McCarthy2200000000002000
 Total3732584000550013000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bill Riggieri2000112211300
Aiden McCarthy200090101400
Jaeden Rasmus101052221200
Matt Garvais200091002200
Total70103455351100
PA
0
0
AB
29
32
RBI
1
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
0
IP
6
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
29
34
H
5
5
R
5
5
ER
3
3
BB
5
5
SO
10
11
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0