Details

Date Time League Season
May 3, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Royals00001001Loss
Pirates200020X4Win

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
22Pablo Patxot3300000000001000
20Matt Fusco3301000000001100
14Eric Rubelmann3302000000000200
24Gio Morales3301000000001100
23Manny Flores2200000000001000
21Aiden McCarthy3300000000000000
16Preston Hunt2201000000001100
1David Vega3300000000001000
13Christian Torres2200000000000000
44Cade McCarthy 91100000000000000
9Eryk Jones 441100000000001000
 Total262605000000007500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Preston Hunt4.0010222326300
Aiden McCarthy2.0000102101200
Total6010324427500

Pirates

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Dismael Holguin3222010011000000
Richard Carabello3200000001001000
Franklyn Cora3300100000000000
Alex Puente3211100021001000
Mason Neumann3201101011000000
Devin Murphy3301000010000000
Angel DeArmas3200000001000000
Xavier Carabello3300000010001000
Dismel Holguin3201000011000000
Brett Kwiatkowski 2200000000001000
Juan Castillo2110000001000000
Bladimir Santos 1100000000001000
 Total322546311077005000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mason Neumann710004101800
Total710004101800
PA
0
0
AB
26
25
RBI
0
3
2B
0
1
3B
0
1
SB
0
7
SF
0
0
TB
5
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
32
0
H
4
4
R
4
1
ER
2
0
BB
7
1
SO
5
8
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0