Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Royals0411000684Loss
Chiefs260000x8102Win

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell4401110000000200
Matt Fusco3301000000000100
Dante Brinkley3300000000000000
Josh Svoboda3100000002000000
Eric Rubelmann3312000000000200
Matt Garvais2100000001000000
Michael Lukaszewski4312100000010201
Aiden McCarthy3221000000100100
Christian Torres3111000001100102
Tyler Palumbo3300000000000000
Kenji Zevetchin2110100001000001
Cade McCarthy3200100000000010
 Total362768410005210914
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aiden McCarthy2010166732200
Matt Garvais4000163001200
Total6010329733400

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez3312100000000000
Evan Chamberlain3221010001001000
Pat Deangelis3210100000101000
Tyler Repoli3212300001000000
Dan Steiner3301100000000000
Eric Anderson3301100000000000
Jimmy Marino3300000000002000
Jake Tarbox3301000000000000
Christian Steiner3210000011000000
Ryan Pandolfi2210100000000000
Joe Petras2212000000000000
Ben Hafford2200000000000001
 Total3329810810013104001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Christian Maggiore2000144442000
AJ Maggiore5100234214200
Total7100378656200
PA
0
0
AB
27
29
RBI
4
8
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
1
0
TB
9
0
Sac
1
0
RoE
4
1
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
32
37
H
9
8
R
7
6
ER
3
5
BB
3
6
SO
4
2
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0