Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Chiefs000060X6130Win
Royals1000211593Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Angeli0400100000000000
Tyler Repoli0414020000000000
Dan Bologna0412000000000000
Jimmy Marino0411210000002000
Eric Anderson0311100000000000
Mike Roush0312000000001000
Ben Hafford0200100000010000
Anthony Calegari0302110000000000
Eli Archer0311000020001000
 Total3130613640020014000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0300000000001000
Izzy Crespo0210000001001000
Nick Swancutt0312110010000000
Eric Rubelmann0201201000010000
Matt Fusco0200000011001000
Josh Svoboda0301000000001000
Matt Garvais0320000001000000
Andrew Sarles0312000000001000
Kenji Zevetchin0101000022000000
Tim Field0301200000001000
Jay Botti0200000000000000
 Total332758511045016000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Garvais4.33010237540200
Izzy Crespo1.6700083010200
Total60103110550400
PA
0
0
AB
30
27
RBI
6
5
2B
4
1
3B
0
1
SB
2
4
SF
1
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
6
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
31
H
0
10
R
0
5
ER
0
5
BB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0