Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field B
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Chiefs4522417114Win
Royals00000026Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez4322000011000000
Evan Chamberlain4332110011000000
Tyler Repoli4131310012010000
Dan Steiner4422200000001000
Eric Anderson4131010002100000
Ryan Pandolfi4422200000000000
Pat Deangelis4301300011000000
Eric Brainard4100200002101000
Jake Tarbox4210200011010000
Nikko Sevilla4300000001000000
Roger Moyer3311100000001000
 Total4328171216300511223000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Evan Chamberlain51002120021000
Total51002120021000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
24Gio Morales3300000000000000
20Matt Fusco2101000011000000
22Pablo Patxot2200000000002000
16Preston Hunt1100000000001000
21Aiden McCarthy3200000000101000
23Manny Flores2100000001001000
44Cade McCarthy2200000000002000
1David Vega2200000000001000
13Christian Torres2200000000001000
7John Feliciano2200000000001000
 Total2118010000121010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Preston Hunt2010196954101
Christian Torres0000123435000
Matt Fusco0000122422101
Total20104311171011202
PA
0
0
AB
28
18
RBI
16
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
1
SF
2
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
2
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
21
43
H
2
11
R
0
17
ER
0
10
BB
2
11
SO
10
2
HR
0
0
HBP
0
2