Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Cross Farms Field B
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Pirates0000020211Loss
Expos202203X952Win

Pirates

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Dismel Holguin3300000000001000
Josue Rivera2200000000000000
Yoandy Collado3200000001001000
Mason Neumann2210000000001001
Xavier Carabello1100000000000000
Bladimir Santos2210000000001001
Devin Murphy2200000000001000
Angel DeArmas1100000000000000
Dismael Holguin3200000001002000
Luis DeArmas2200000000000000
Richard Carabello2201100000000000
Ruben Nieves2200100000001000
 Total252321200002008002
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Devin Murphy2.2010173424202
Angel DeArmas100081223001
Dismel Holguin2.1000120332003
Total6010374979206

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Bessette4131000022100100
Tyler Tashea4221210012000200
Dante Roberge4110100011201000
Garrett Richardello4302210001000300
Amillio Roberge4300100001000000
Dylan Benz3100000010200000
Mason Miller3300000000000000
Jeremy Ossa3300000010001000
JoJo Baez2101000011000100
Dylan McMahon3210000011002000
Ben Gardner3220000020100000
 Total3722956200109604700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jeremy Ossa6100221201700
Amillio Roberge100130001100
Total7101251202800
PA
0
0
AB
23
22
RBI
2
6
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
10
SF
0
0
TB
0
7
Sac
0
0
RoE
2
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
37
25
H
4
1
R
9
2
ER
7
0
BB
9
2
SO
2
8
HR
0
0
HBP
6
0