Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2024 1:00 PM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos0023100696Loss
Pirates102131x832Win

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Bessette4411000000000100
Sam Mendez4300000001002000
Dante Roberge4400000000001000
Garrett Richardello3121000012000100
Amillio Roberge4413120010000500
Nico Mollica4412000000001200
Jordan Decker4300100000011000
Steve Rud3301100000002100
Austin Ducot3210000000101000
Jim Weir3301100000002100
 Total36316942002311101100
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jordan Decker3000171313403
Amillio Roberge3010202515203
Total6010373828606

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
31
0
RBI
4
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
1
0
TB
11
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
37
0
H
3
0
R
8
0
ER
2
0
BB
8
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
HBP
6
0