Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Pirates5Win
Chiefs2Loss

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jake Tarbox6310010001020000
Pat Deangelis3311000000001000
Dan Steiner3300000000001000
Eric Anderson3202100000010000
Ryan Pandolfi3300000000001000
Eric Brainard3301100000001000
Ben Hafford3302000000001000
AJ Maggiore3300000000003000
Anthony Maggiore, Sr.3301000000000000
 Total302627210001038000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
AJ Maggiore7010346543900
Total7010346543900
PA
0
0
AB
0
26
RBI
0
2
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
3
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
0
34
H
0
6
R
0
5
ER
0
4
BB
0
3
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0