Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Pirates10011014xxLoss
Expos005000X541Win

Pirates

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mason Neumann3300000000000000
Dismael Holguin2211000000000000
Alex Puente3200000001001000
Franklyn Cora3211110011000000
Devin Murphy3201110001000000
Dismel Holguin3300000000000000
Sabiel Zimmerman3201100001001000
Yoandy Collado2211100100002000
Bladimir Santos3210000001000000
Juan Castillo3301000000000000
Jarel Batista3301000000000000
 Total312647420115004000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mason Neumann3.100001001600
Devin Murphy2.201002534300
Total601003535900

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Lucas Tarbell3110000000200000
Tyler Tashea3211100001000100
Jesus Sanchez3311100000000100
Cole Rogers 3200100000101000
Matthew Carello 0000000000000000
Garrett Richardello3100100001010000
KC Carone3202110011000300
Gavin Casey3200000000102000
Josh Blanchard3300000000001000
Matt Garvais3210000001001000
JoJo Baez2200000000002000
Dylan Benz2110000000101000
 Total312154510014518500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Cole Rogers6100295335401
Matt Garvais100141110000
Total7101336445401
PA
0
0
AB
26
21
RBI
4
5
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
1
1
SF
0
1
TB
0
5
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
0
33
H
3
6
R
5
4
ER
3
4
BB
5
5
SO
9
4
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1