Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Blue Jays3Loss
Pirates12Win

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco3301100000001001
Chris Figueroa2110000000101000
Jason Cropley2211001000000000
John Aviles2200000000002000
John Boutin3301000000000000
Ethan Michael2201000000001000
Nolan LoRicco2200000000001000
Alex Bleicher1101000000000000
Sebby Motta1101000000000000
Tim Curtis1100000000001000
Alex Hinkle3300000000002000
Ryan Couturas3300000000001000
Dan Cummins1100000000001000
Michael Louchen2210000000000001
 Total2827361010001011002
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Vinny LoRicco1.1010144902100
Jason Cropley2.2000101000400
Ethan Michael2000122322101
Total60103671224601

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
27
0
RBI
1
0
2B
0
0
3B
1
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
2
0
IP
6
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
36
0
H
7
0
R
12
0
ER
2
0
BB
4
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0