Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Pirates4Loss
Blue Jays5Win

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco4210100012001000
Chris Figueroa3000000002100000
John Aviles3200000000102000
John Boutin4311100010101000
Ethan Michael3200000000100000
Nolan LoRicco3210000001000000
Alex Bleicher3201000001000000
Sebby Motta2211000000001000
Tim Curtis3110000001101000
Alex Hinkle3100000002001000
Dan Cummins3100200001000010
Michael Louchen3200000000101000
 Total3720534000210608010
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Tim Curtis4000182334601
Michael Louchen3100142114500
Total71003244481101
PA
0
0
AB
0
20
RBI
0
4
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
2
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
1
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
32
H
0
4
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
8
SO
0
11
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1