Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 10:00 AM CTABL 2023

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team12345ROutcome
Ducks94101024Win
Pirates000303Loss

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0221200012100000
Ryan Davis0323210011100000
Cody Feltault0220000003000000
Matt Dziarkowski0333410001000000
Kyle McBride0432200010001000
Tyler Allen0342200001000000
Corey Shearer0232510102000000
Andy Rhodes0412400000001000
Aaron Tauber0221100002000000
Josh Masterson0412110000000000
Brian Smith-Nelson0110000002100000
Steve Roy0400100000003000
 Total5134241824401314305000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ryan Davis3100122001400
Tyler Allen100072331200
Andy Rhodes100030000200
Total5100224332800

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
34
0
RBI
24
0
2B
4
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
22
0
H
4
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
2
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0