99 Andy Rhodes

#
99
Name
Andy Rhodes
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Pitcher, Infield, Outfield
Current Team
Hornets
Past Teams
Ducks, Expos(2018)
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Expos(2018)285410002320130001000310000000.1430.2730.000.0001.000.0012
Expos(2018)20231000500080001000621120000.1500.1507.000.0004.000.0010
Ducks15551000101050000000000000000.3330.37500.000007
Ducks193670001010400020101105550000.3160.35017.500.0002.500.006
Ducks36610101000300600020001679450000.2780.33314.000.0006.000.0015
Ducks42514112002100900020001132224000.3330.3497.000.0002.5014.0013
Ducks304105100110080000000000000000.3330.35500.0000010
Hornets0000000000000000000000000000000000
Total-1903052364001284053000801047131712144000.2740.31710.5003.381473
DateHomeResultsAwayTime