Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 10:00 AM CTABL 2018

Field

Northwest Park
448 Tolland Turnpike, Manchester, CT 06042, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Expos(2018)10400005Win
Phillies30000104Loss

Expos(2018)

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0222110000100000
Cody Feltault0311000000000000
Greg Kraucunas0211200010010000
Mike Musumeci0301100000001000
Carlos Ruiz Jr.0300000000001000
Brian Smith-Nelson0301010000001000
Chris LaPointe0200000001002000
Andy Rhodes0200000000002000
 Total232046420011117000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Joe Turcotte71003494431500
Total71003494431500

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Dan Cummins0221000001001000
Nico Piscopo0311000010001000
Zach Locke0312100000000000
Herb Melfor0200000001002000
Mike Lessard0201100001001000
Tommy Holigan0302100000001000
Alex Bleicher0301010000001000
Nolan LoRicco0300000000003000
Carl Guglietta0300000000003000
Sebby Motta0200000000001000
Henry Wix0100000000000000
 Total3027483100130014000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zach Locke4010196520600
Tommy Holigan200091002400
Total60102875221000
PA
0
0
AB
20
30
RBI
4
3
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
1
1
SF
1
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
34
28
H
9
7
R
4
5
ER
4
2
BB
3
2
SO
15
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0