Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2023 10:00 AM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Ducks00103037Win
Wombats01010002Loss

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0333010001000000
Ryan Davis0311000001002000
Cody Feltault0210000012000000
Matt Dziarkowski0111300012100000
Mike Musumeci0300200001001000
Kyle McBride0402200000002000
Tyler Allen0300000001000000
Corey Shearer0300000000001000
Andy Rhodes0300000000002000
Steve Roy0210000001001000
 Total372777710029109000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Joe Turcotte7100312226400
Total7100312226400

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Donahue0300000000002000
Xavier Carabello0311000000000000
Danny Lear0100100001000000
Mike Matosian0200000001000000
Andrew Gurekovich0100000002000000
Robbie Kilduff0310000002001000
Allen Linares0301000000000000
Robert Barbash0000000002000000
Brandon Kilfeather0200000000000000
Manny Cummings0200000000001000
Angel Morales0200000000000000
Randy Noack0201000000000000
 Total322423100008004000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
27
24
RBI
7
1
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
31
0
H
2
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
6
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0