Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Ducks2601312160Win
Expos00200261Loss

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte5422110001000000
Ryan Davis5312000001101000
Andy Rhodes5512010000000000
Kyle McBride5310000001103000
Mike Musumeci4424420000000000
Aaron Tauber4322100001000000
Aiden Wood4301110001000000
Danny Musumeci4312200001000000
 Total36281015950006204000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Joe Turcotte210081001201
Ryan Davis100083223200
Mike Musumeci200082002200
Total5100246226601

Expos

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
28
0
RBI
9
0
2B
5
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
24
0
H
6
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
6
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0