Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2023 10:00 AM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Hoss00100001Loss
Ducks202003411Win

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0423000000001000
Ryan Davis0421000010001000
Cody Feltault0411310000001000
Mike Musumeci0434210000000000
Kyle McBride0402310000000000
Aaron Tauber0412100020000000
Andy Rhodes0401210000001000
Tyler Allen0301000010002000
Matt Dziarkowski0300000000000000
Brian Smith-Nelson0322000000001000
Steve Roy0300000000000000
 Total404011171140040007000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci7100224110500
Total7100224110500
PA
0
0
AB
0
40
RBI
0
11
2B
0
4
3B
0
0
SB
0
4
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
22
H
0
4
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0