Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 9:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss3Loss
Ducks13Win

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0121010001100000
Cody Feltault0302300000000000
Kyle McBride0322100000001000
Mike Musumeci0210000001000000
Corey Shearer0311100000000000
Ryan Davis0221100011000000
Ivan Ramos0322100000000000
Guillermo Paulino0221210001000000
Aaron Tauber0202210000100000
Andy Rhodes0302200000000000
Greg Gionfriddo0300000000000000
Brian Smith-Nelson0110000001001000
 Total352813141330015202000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci2.1100122312200
Joe Turcotte2.2000101000400
Total5100223312600
PA
0
0
AB
0
28
RBI
0
13
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
4.3
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
22
H
0
3
R
0
3
ER
0
1
BB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0