Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Ducks2001200572Loss
Hoss100020583xWin

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0412000020001000
Cody Feltault0301100000000000
Alex Massey0221000001000000
Tyler Allen0302000000001000
Kyle McBride0301200000001000
Ryan Davis0200000001001000
Mike Musumeci0300100000001000
Aaron Tauber0300000000001000
Chris LaPointe0010000002100000
Brian Smith-Nelson0200000000101000
Andy Rhodes0310000000001000
 Total342857400024208000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Joe Turcotte100050112000
Mike Musumeci5.67010293758400
Ryan Davis0.3300010000000
Total70103538610400

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Alex Hoss0110000021100000
Chris Watts0130000001100000
Jake Kalette0300000000001000
Kevin Dwire0211200000010000
Andy McKenzie0221000000100000
Anthony Abbiati0201200001000000
Mike Reynolds0100100001100000
Al Mateo0200000001001000
Ken Klebart0300000000001000
Neil Hoss0200000000000000
Steve Rizner0200000000000000
Sam Lusardi0200000000001000
Connor Waitt0110000001000000
 Total352483500026414000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jake Kalette5000256554700
Alex Hoss210091002100
Total7100347556800
PA
0
0
AB
28
24
RBI
4
5
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
2
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
35
34
H
3
7
R
8
5
ER
6
5
BB
10
6
SO
4
8
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0

KO KO FT