Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team123456RHEOutcome
Chiefs0003741490Win
Hornets100000131Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Evan Chamberlain4210200001010000
Pat Deangelis4422210000001000
Tyler Repoli3221100001000000
Eric Anderson3312200000000000
Dan Steiner3201210000100000
Jimmy Marino3311000000001000
Jose Hernandez3322010000000000
Mike Roush3300100000001000
Ryan Pandolfi3220100001001000
Justin Uribe3110000012000000
Christian Maggiore2110000001001000
Joe Petras3110100000201000
AJ Maggiore1000000000100000
 Total38271491230016416000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
AJ Maggiore4000163111800
Roger Moyer110030000100
Christian Maggiore100040001000
Total6100233112900

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
2Jay Lichota3300000000003000
69Brad Bouchard3311000000001100
77Kyle McBride2200000000001000
45Antonio Rosa2201110000001200
22Bryan Soria3301000000000100
12Aiden Wood2200000000001000
50Michael Louchen2200000000001000
9Eryk Jones2200000000001000
7Mike Bellerose1000000001000000
4Tim Dickson1100000000000000
 Total212013110001009400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen5.00102971095600
Brad Bouchard1.000092421000
Total601038914116600
PA
0
0
AB
27
20
RBI
12
1
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
SF
1
0
TB
0
4
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
6
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
23
38
H
3
9
R
1
14
ER
1
11
BB
2
6
SO
9
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0