Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2022 1:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

TeamROutcome
Hornets3Loss
Chiefs19Win

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Lapierre0311000000001000
Ryan Gall0310010000000000
Zack Savluk0200000001000000
Ben Lopata0200100010001000
Jay Lichota0200000001000000
Andy DePeau0310000000001000
Mike Bellerose0100000001001000
Tony Famiglietti0201000000001000
JR Figueroa0201100000000000
Paul Arce0200000000001000
 Total252233210013006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk401028111261100
Jay Lichota1.33000157761100
Ryan Gall.6700000000200
Total6010431819122400

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Pat Deangelis0524200000000000
Tyler Repoli0512010000001000
Evan Chamberlain0512201000000000
Jimmy Marino0432000011001000
John Jakubowski0533010010001000
Eric Malinowski0422300010000000
Ben Hafford0231200012000000
Mike Roush0422000000000000
Nikko Sevilla0412000000001000
Jason Valliere0312200000100000
 Total454119221121043104000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
22
41
RBI
2
11
2B
1
2
3B
0
1
SB
1
4
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
43
0
H
18
0
R
19
0
ER
12
0
BB
2
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0