4 JR Figueroa

#
4
Name
JR Figueroa
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Infield, Outfield
Current Team
Hornets
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019, 2021, 2022, 2023

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Hornets13341100030050000000000000000.3080.43800.000005
Hornets130000000410900040001952221000.0000.2783.500.0001.751.758
Hornets7110100020010000000000000000.1430.33300.000004
Hornets6212000030040001000721110000.1670.4447.000.0003.000.004
Hornets17157100030040000000000000000.2940.40000.000008
Hornets2000000010010000000000000000.0000.33300.000002
Total-5871110300016102400050002673331000.1900.3734.2002.001.7531
DateHomeResultsAwayTime