Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Hornets040112x96Win
Rockies600001185Loss

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nick Melluzzo0321100001000000
Andy DePeau0412220000000000
Christian Diaz0200000002001000
Mike Bellerose0310000001000000
Matt Anderson0321010001000000
Luis Calderon0311210001000000
JR Figueroa0211010001000000
Tony Famiglietti0200000001000000
Matt Kaszycki0210100001000000
 Total332496650009001000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Anderson5100242004300
Nick Melluzzo2001121224300
Total7101363228600

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ryan Flori0211000001101000
Kevin Tomasko0110000003000000
Matt Ellis0311000000102000
Matt Boutilier0221000002000000
Nico Mollica0210000002001000
Elijah Laraba0412300000000000
Sebby Mollica0301000001100000
Nick Oehmsen0300000001000000
Corey Rioux0210000002000000
Jacob Pullen0200000001001000
JT Mullins0300000000001000
 Total4327863000013306000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Boutilier000000000000
Jacob Pullen000000000000
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
24
27
RBI
6
3
2B
5
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
1
0
BF
45
0
H
6
0
R
8
0
ER
8
0
BB
14
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0