Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2017 1:00 PM CTABL 2017

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Hornets100010248Loss
Rockies003400079Win

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Paul Arce0411100000000000
Andy DePeau0401000000000000
Christian Diaz0100000002000000
Tim Lapierre0201100010010000
Luis Calderon0201000001001000
Marc Parent0301000000001000
Mike Bellerose0200000001001000
Tyler Kapushinski0311010000000000
Tony Famiglietti0110000011100000
Matt Kaszycki0311000000001000
Mike Morin 0100000010000000
JR Figueroa 0201100000001000
 Total352848310035115000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Bellerose4010216732200
Tyler Kapushinski3000113000100
Total7010329732300

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Brendon Willis0411100000001000
Elijah Laraba0400100000001000
Matt Ellis0300000000000000
Paul Weinstein0310000000000000
Nico Mollica0300000000000000
Sebby Mollica0211000000100000
Nick Oehmsen0210000001000000
Brian Boerner0312100000000000
Joseph Mollica0313100000000000
 Total292767400001102000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Brian Boerner7100368436500
Total7100368436500
PA
0
0
AB
28
27
RBI
3
4
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
0
SF
1
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
32
36
H
9
8
R
7
4
ER
3
3
BB
2
6
SO
3
5
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0