Details

Date Time League Season
September 9, 2018 10:00 AM CTABL 2018

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hornets11Win
Rockies1Loss

Hornets

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Rockies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Matt Boutilier0300000000000000
Nico Mollica0312000000000000
Matt Ellis0301000000000000
Chris Ryan0301000000000000
Elijah Laraba0300000000001000
Brendon Willis0200000000000000
Sebby Mollica0301000010000000
Casey Rival0100000002001000
Eric Fischl0000000000000000
 Total232115000012002000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
0
21
RBI
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0