Details

Date Time League Season
June 12, 2022 9:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Phillies0001000173Loss
Hornets0020001310Win

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco3300000000000000
Alex Bleicher3301000000000000
Christian Rider3300000000001000
Causton Merchant Jr.3301000000001000
Jon Werme2200000000000000
Peter Richard3201000000100000
Christian Spuches5404020001002000
Mike Lessard1100000010000000
Tommy Holigan2201000000000000
Zach Locke2201110000000000
Herb Melfor3201001001001000
Zack Nagle3211001001000000
 Total3329111132013105000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Lapierre3200000000102000
Andy DePeau3200100001001000
Marc Parent3200100001000000
Ben Lopata3310000000001000
Ryan Gall3200000001000000
Aaron Smith3300000000002000
Zack Savluk3301110000000000
Mike Bellerose3200000001000000
Ethan Savluk2200000000001000
JR Figueroa2110000001000000
Jay Lichota2110000001001000
 Total302331310006108000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk3100122000300
Aaron Smith4001215114400
Total7101337114700
PA
0
0
AB
29
23
RBI
1
3
2B
3
1
3B
2
0
SB
1
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
1
BF
0
33
H
0
7
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
4
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0