Details

Date Time League Season
May 15, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss1000000141Loss
Hornets0100020352Win

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Lapierre0401000000000000
Michael DeLuca0200000011100000
Zack Savluk0310000000000000
Marc Parent0000000002100000
Andy DePeau0300000000002000
Ben Lopata0311000000001000
Ryan Gall0111000002000000
Jay Lichota0201200001001000
Paul Arce0300000000002000
Tony Famiglietti0300100000000000
JR Figueroa0301000000001000
 Total352735300016207000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael DeLuca2000102102200
Zack Savluk4100162001200
Ryan Gall100150001200
Total7101314104600
PA
0
0
AB
0
27
RBI
0
3
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
1
BF
0
31
H
0
4
R
0
1
ER
0
0
BB
0
4
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0