Details

Date Time League Season
May 31, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team12345678ROutcome
Blue Jays003101005Loss
Wombats030200016Win

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco4410000000001000
Ethan Michael3200000000100000
Ryan Yorski4402100000002000
John Boutin4210000001100000
Jason Cropley4300100001002000
Alex Bleicher4300000001002000
Sebby Motta3211000000101000
Tim Curtis3312110000001000
Ryan Couturas3110100011100000
Dan Cummins4200000002001000
Michael Louchen3200000001000000
 Total3928554100174010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen4000246534500
Tim Curtis3.1010121110301
Total7.1010367644801

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
28
0
RBI
4
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7.3333333333333
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
36
0
H
7
0
R
6
0
ER
4
0
BB
4
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0