Details

Date Time League Season
June 28, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss0Loss
Blue Jays3Win

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Anthony Giovenelli2201000000001000
Sam Stergos2201000000000000
Chris Smith2200000000001000
Connor Schramm2200000010001000
Joe Coleman2200000000002000
Chris Watts3300000000001000
Anthony Abbiati2100000011000000
Aidan Cooney3300000000002000
Elias Deleon2000000002000000
Josh Niemczyk2200000000002000
Jake Niemczyk2200000000001000
Tysen Billings2100000021000000
 Total2622020000440011000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Anthony Abbiati5010214111300
Tysen Billings100061201000
Total6010275312300

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco3300000000001000
Ethan Michael3200000001001000
John Boutin3311010000000000
John Aviles2100000001000000
Jason Cropley3312010000000000
Nolan LoRicco2200000000000000
Alex Bleicher3300000000001000
Alex Hinkle3301000010000001
Dan Cummins2201000000000000
Michael Louchen3312210000000000
 Total272537230012003001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jason Cropley4100152002400
Michael Louchen3000110002700
Total71002620041100
PA
0
0
AB
22
25
RBI
0
2
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
SB
4
1
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
1
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
27
26
H
5
2
R
3
0
ER
1
0
BB
2
4
SO
3
11
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0