Details

Date Time League Season
August 10, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Blue Jays02312019122Loss
Expos203043X1292Win

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
John Boutin4230000002000001
Vinny LoRicco5412110001001000
Hunter Dombal4221300100201000
Anthony Mazzaferro4412100000001000
Connor Dombal4401000000003000
Ryan Yorski4400000000000001
Chris Figueroa3301100000000000
John Aviles3200000001001000
Alex Bleicher4312200001001000
Dan Cummins4412000000000001
 Total3932911810105208003
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Vinny LoRicco3010196764100
Hunter Dombal3000173544501
Total601036912108601

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jeff Schliecher4141000023000100
Dante Roberge4332310030100300
Tyler Tashea4311210001000200
Garrett Richardello4310100001000000
Cam McPeck3211210001001200
Amillio Roberge2200000000002000
Matthew Carello3201210001000200
Brian Filbig3301010000002200
JoJo Baez3301000000000100
Sam Mendez3210000001001000
Jeremy Ossa3311000000000100
 Total362712910500581061400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Jeremy Ossa4000208641500
Amillio Roberge110072222201
Tyler Tashea2001112101201
Total71013812964902
PA
0
0
AB
32
27
RBI
8
10
2B
1
5
3B
0
0
SB
0
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
14
Sac
0
0
RoE
3
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
36
38
H
9
12
R
12
9
ER
10
6
BB
8
4
SO
6
9
HR
0
0
HBP
1
2