Details

Date Time League Season
June 11, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets21001015104Win
Hoss0001003460Loss

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Andy DePeau0401000000000000
Eryk Jones0422000020000000
Marc Parent0310000001001000
Ben Lopata0413200000000000
Tim Lapierre0301110001002000
Zack Savluk0313101011000000
Jay Lichota0300000011003000
Ryan Gall0400000000002000
Paul Arce0300000000003000
 Total35315104110440011000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk5100204100300
Eryk Jones200102303200
Total7101206403500

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
31
0
RBI
4
0
2B
1
0
3B
1
0
SB
4
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
1
0
BF
20
0
H
6
0
R
4
0
ER
0
0
BB
3
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0