Details

Date Time League Season
April 28, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos0142010880Win
Hornets0002021584Loss

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ethan Taylor4300000011001000
Mike Bessette4320000010101000
Keith Van Dyne4210000012000000
Jordan Decker4311000011001100
Garrett Richardello4231010002001200
Christian Wilson4412100000001200
Tyler Tashea4402100000001200
Trey Lindsey4302200001000200
Austin Ducot4400000000003000
Anthony Pisano0000000000000000
 Total362888410047109900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ethan Taylor410003002900
Jordan Decker200005555201
Trey Lindsey100100000100
Total7101085571201

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
8Kaleb DeJesus3222010021000300
26Chris Soares2110000001001000
34Ben Lopata3300100000001000
23Mason Beaupre3200100011000000
3Marc Parent3301000000000100
9Eryk Jones3211000031001100
50Michael Louchen3301000020001100
28Matt Dionne3200000011001000
22Bryan Soria3300000000002000
16Nick Genovese2101000000100000
24Andrew Hobbs3302000000001200
7Mike Bellerose3200000001002000
2Jay Lichota3311000000002100
 Total3730592100961012900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen3.0010183513400
Eryk Jones0.200050212100
Matt Dionne2.1000113102300
Andrew Hobbs1.000030000100
Total7010376827900
PA
0
0
AB
31
30
RBI
6
2
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
4
9
SF
0
0
TB
11
9
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
8
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
2
0
BF
0
37
H
8
6
R
5
8
ER
5
2
BB
7
7
SO
13
9
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0